Instructor Activity Rota

The rota shown below is updated hourly and shows future activity sessions from OSM and the instructors who are signed up for each session.

Data last refreshed: 04/23/2024 01:50

Booking ID Session Type Session Time Instructor 1 Instructor 2
93760 Archery - (1st hour) Sat 04/05/2024 11:00 - 12:00 Elena Foster Puffin Imogen
93760 Crate Stacking - (1st hour) Sat 04/05/2024 11:00 - 12:00 Andrew Minty Karsten Hartmann
93760 Tree Climbing - (1st hour) Sat 04/05/2024 11:00 - 12:00 Louise Hartmann Paula Child
93760 Archery - (Subsequent hour) Sat 04/05/2024 12:00 - 13:00 Elena Foster Puffin Imogen
93760 Crate Stacking - (Subsequent hour) Sat 04/05/2024 12:00 - 13:00 Andrew Minty Karsten Hartmann
93760 Tree Climbing - (Subsequent hour) Sat 04/05/2024 12:00 - 13:00 Louise Hartmann Paula Child
93760 Archery - (Subsequent hour) Sat 04/05/2024 13:00 - 14:00 Elena Foster Puffin Imogen
93760 Crate Stacking - (Subsequent hour) Sat 04/05/2024 13:00 - 14:00 Andrew Minty Karsten Hartmann
93760 Tree Climbing - (Subsequent hour) Sat 04/05/2024 13:00 - 14:00 Louise Hartmann Paula Child
93760 Archery - (Subsequent hour) Sat 04/05/2024 14:00 - 15:00 Elena Foster Puffin Imogen
93760 Crate Stacking - (Subsequent hour) Sat 04/05/2024 14:00 - 15:00 Andrew Minty Karsten Hartmann
93760 Tree Climbing - (Subsequent hour) Sat 04/05/2024 14:00 - 15:00 Louise Hartmann Paula Child
93760 Crate Stacking - (Subsequent hour) Sat 04/05/2024 15:00 - 16:00 Andrew Minty Karsten Hartmann
93760 Archery - (Subsequent hour) Sat 04/05/2024 15:00 - 16:00 Elena Foster Puffin Imogen
93760 Tree Climbing - (Subsequent hour) Sat 04/05/2024 15:00 - 16:00 Louise Hartmann Paula Child
93760 Tomahawk Throwing - (1st hour) Sun 05/05/2024 09:00 - 10:00 David Greenwood Elena Foster
93760 Tomahawk Throwing - (Subsequent hour) Sun 05/05/2024 10:00 - 11:00 David Greenwood Elena Foster
93760 Tomahawk Throwing - (Subsequent hour) Sun 05/05/2024 11:00 - 12:00 David Greenwood Elena Foster
93760 Tomahawk Throwing - (Subsequent hour) Sun 05/05/2024 12:00 - 13:00 David Greenwood Elena Foster
93760 Tomahawk Throwing - (Subsequent hour) Sun 05/05/2024 13:00 - 14:00 David Greenwood Elena Foster
93760 Tomahawk Throwing - (Subsequent hour) Sun 05/05/2024 14:00 - 15:00 David Greenwood Elena Foster
93760 Tomahawk Throwing - (Subsequent hour) Sun 05/05/2024 15:00 - 16:00 David Greenwood Elena Foster
93760 Archery - (1st hour) Mon 06/05/2024 10:00 - 11:00 Andrew Minty David Greenwood
93760 Crate Stacking - (1st hour) Mon 06/05/2024 10:00 - 11:00 Karsten Hartmann Luke Harrison
93760 Tree Climbing - (1st hour) Mon 06/05/2024 10:00 - 11:00 Louise Hartmann Paula Child
93760 Archery - (Subsequent hour) Mon 06/05/2024 11:00 - 12:00 Andrew Minty David Greenwood
93760 Crate Stacking - (Subsequent hour) Mon 06/05/2024 11:00 - 12:00 Karsten Hartmann Luke Harrison
93760 Tree Climbing - (Subsequent hour) Mon 06/05/2024 11:00 - 12:00 Louise Hartmann Paula Child
89773 Crate Stacking - (1st hour) Sat 25/05/2024 10:00 - 11:00 Louise Hartmann Andrew Minty
89773 Crate Stacking - (Subsequent hour) Sat 25/05/2024 11:00 - 12:00 Louise Hartmann Andrew Minty
89774 Tomahawk Throwing - (1st hour) Sat 25/05/2024 13:00 - 14:00 David Greenwood Neil Thompson
93522 Crate Stacking - (1st hour) Sat 25/05/2024 13:00 - 14:00 Andrew Minty Erica Spencer
93522 Tree Climbing - (1st hour) Sat 25/05/2024 13:00 - 14:00 Karsten Hartmann Louise Hartmann
89774 Tomahawk Throwing - (Subsequent hour) Sat 25/05/2024 14:00 - 15:00 David Greenwood Neil Thompson
93522 Crate Stacking - (Subsequent hour) Sat 25/05/2024 14:00 - 15:00 Andrew Minty Erica Spencer
93522 Tree Climbing - (Subsequent hour) Sat 25/05/2024 14:00 - 15:00 Karsten Hartmann Louise Hartmann
93522 Crate Stacking - (Subsequent hour) Sat 25/05/2024 15:00 - 16:00 Andrew Minty Erica Spencer
93522 Tree Climbing - (Subsequent hour) Sat 25/05/2024 15:00 - 16:00 Karsten Hartmann Louise Hartmann
95860 Crate Stacking - (1st hour) Mon 03/06/2024 18:00 - 19:00 Louise Hartmann Karsten Hartmann
95860 Crate Stacking - (Subsequent hour) Mon 03/06/2024 19:00 - 20:00 Louise Hartmann Karsten Hartmann
90812 Crate Stacking - (1st hour) Sat 08/06/2024 13:00 - 14:00 Andrew Minty <VACANT>
90812 Tree Climbing - (1st hour) Sat 08/06/2024 13:00 - 14:00 Karsten Hartmann Louise Hartmann
90812 Crate Stacking - (Subsequent hour) Sat 08/06/2024 14:00 - 15:00 Andrew Minty <VACANT>
90812 Tree Climbing - (Subsequent hour) Sat 08/06/2024 14:00 - 15:00 Karsten Hartmann Louise Hartmann
93949 Crate Stacking - (1st hour) Sat 26/10/2024 10:00 - 11:00 Matthew mather Karsten Hartmann
93949 Crate Stacking - (Subsequent hour) Sat 26/10/2024 11:00 - 12:00 Matthew mather Karsten Hartmann
93949 Crate Stacking - (Subsequent hour) Sat 26/10/2024 12:00 - 13:00 Matthew mather Karsten Hartmann